WESG美洲区总决赛

比赛时间:10月21日-23日

  • 小组赛
  • 淘汰赛
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  Kingao+4 3 0 9
  VULTUR 2 1 6
  Dilecom 1 2 3
  Rebirth Esports 0 3 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-21 21:30 主舞台 VULTUR 1-0 Dilecom
10-21 22:45 主舞台 VULTUR 1-0 Rebirth Esports
10-22 00:00 DOTA2舞台 SG e-sports 1-0 Dilecom
10-22 01:15 DOTA2舞台 Dilecom 1-0 Rebirth Esports
10-22 02:30 DOTA2舞台 SG e-sports 1-0 VULTUR
10-22 03:45 DOTA2舞台 SG e-sports 1-0 Rebirth Esports
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  INFAMOUS 3 0 9
  TShow 1 2 3
  Team One 1 2 3
  Learn2Gank 1 2 3
时间 舞台 对阵
10-22 19:00 DOTA2舞台 INFAMOUS 1-0 Team One
10-22 20:15 DOTA2舞台 Learn2Gank 0-1 Team One
10-22 21:30 主舞台 INFAMOUS 1-0 TShow
10-22 22:45 主舞台 INFAMOUS 1-0 Learn2Gank
10-23 00:00 DOTA2舞台 TShow 1-0 Team One
10-23 01:15 DOTA2舞台 TShow 0-1 Learn2Gank
待定晋级 0 待定晋级 0
TShow晋级 2 VULTUR晋级 0
Team One晋级 1 Dilecom晋级 2
待定晋级 0 待定晋级 0
INFAMOUS 2 TShow 1
Dilecom 0 SG e-sports 2

决赛

INFAMOUS 2 SG e-sports 1

3/4决赛

TShow 2 Dilecom 1
INFAMOUS TShow
时间 舞台 对阵
10-23 02:30 DOTA2舞台 TShow 2-0 VULTUR
10-23 05:30 DOTA2舞台 Team One 1-2 Dilecom
10-23 11:20 待定 0-0 待定
10-23 11:23 待定 0-0 待定
10-23 19:00 主舞台 INFAMOUS 2-1 TShow
10-23 22:00 DOTA2舞台 Dilecom 0-2 SG e-sports
10-24 01:00 DOTA2舞台 TShow 2-1 Dilecom
10-24 04:00 DOTA2舞台 INFAMOUS 2-1 SG e-sports
  • 小组赛
  • 淘汰赛
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  TalionHS 5 0 15
  Nessteban 3 2 9
  Lucius 2 3 6
  Macheen 2 3 6
  xHaseo 2 3 6
  Zalae 1 4 3
时间 舞台 对阵
10-21 21:00 炉石舞台 Zalae 1-3 Macheen
10-21 21:00 Nessteban 0-3 TalionHS
10-21 22:00 炉石舞台 Lucius 3-1 xHaseo
10-21 22:00 Nessteban 0-3 Macheen
10-21 23:00 炉石舞台 Zalae 2-3 Lucius
10-21 23:00 TalionHS 3-2 xHaseo
10-22 00:00 主舞台 Lucius 2-3 Nessteban
10-22 00:00 Macheen 0-3 TalionHS
10-22 01:00 主舞台 xHaseo 2-3 Zalae
10-22 01:00 Macheen 3-2 Lucius
10-22 02:00 主舞台 TalionHS 3-1 Zalae
10-22 03:00 主舞台 Nessteban 1-3 xHaseo
10-22 04:00 炉石舞台 Lucius 2-3 TalionHS
10-22 05:00 炉石舞台 Zalae 2-3 Nessteban
10-22 06:00 炉石舞台 xHaseo 3-2 Macheen
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  ImpactHS 4 1 12
  pnc 3 2 9
  Perna 3 2 9
  Akatsu 2 3 6
  Fr0zen 2 3 6
  ManiacoHS 1 4 3
时间 舞台 对阵
10-22 21:00 炉石舞台 Akatsu 3-1 Fr0zen
10-22 21:00 ManiacoHS 1-3 ImpactHS
10-22 22:00 炉石舞台 Fr0zen 3-2 pnc
10-22 22:00 ImpactHS 3-1 Perna
10-22 23:00 炉石舞台 Akatsu 3-2 ManiacoHS
10-22 23:00 Perna 2-3 pnc
10-23 00:00 炉石舞台 Perna 3-2 Akatsu
10-23 00:00 pnc 2-3 ImpactHS
10-23 01:00 炉石舞台 Akatsu 2-3 pnc
10-23 01:00 ManiacoHS 3-1 Fr0zen
10-23 02:00 主舞台 Fr0zen 3-0 ImpactHS
10-23 02:00 ManiacoHS 2-3 Perna
10-23 03:00 主舞台 ImpactHS 0-0 Akatsu
10-23 03:00 pnc 3-1 ManiacoHS
10-23 04:00 主舞台 Perna 3-1 Fr0zen
待定晋级 0 待定晋级 0
Nessteban晋级 4 Perna晋级 3
pnc晋级 4 Lucius晋级 0
待定晋级 0 待定晋级 0
ImpactHS 4 Nessteban 0
pnc 4 TalionHS 1

决赛

ImpactHS 2 pnc 4

3/4决赛

Nessteban 0 TalionHS 4
pnc TalionHS
时间 舞台 对阵
10-23 05:00 炉石舞台 Nessteban 4-3 Perna
10-23 06:30 炉石舞台 pnc 4-0 Lucius
10-23 11:38 待定 0-0 待定
10-23 11:39 待定 0-0 待定
10-23 21:00 炉石舞台 ImpactHS 4-0 Nessteban
10-23 22:30 炉石舞台 pnc 4-1 TalionHS
10-24 00:00 主舞台 Nessteban 0-4 TalionHS
10-24 01:30 主舞台 ImpactHS 2-4 pnc
  • 小组赛
  • 淘汰赛
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  Neeb 5 0 15
  Kelazhur 4 1 12
  Cham 3 2 9
  NoRegret 2 3 6
  eGGz 1 4 3
  DominiC 0 5 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-21 21:00 星际舞台 Neeb 2-1 NoRegret
10-21 21:45 星际舞台 Cham 2-0 DominiC
10-21 22:30 星际舞台 Kelazhur 2-0 eGGz
10-21 23:15 星际舞台 Neeb 2-1 Cham
10-22 00:30 星际舞台 NoRegret 2-1 eGGz
10-22 01:15 星际舞台 DominiC 0-2 Kelazhur
10-22 21:00 星际舞台 Neeb 2-0 Kelazhur
10-22 21:45 星际舞台 NoRegret 0-2 Cham
10-22 22:30 星际舞台 DominiC 1-2 eGGz
10-22 23:15 星际舞台 Neeb 2-0 DominiC
10-23 00:00 主舞台 NoRegret 1-2 Kelazhur
10-23 00:45 主舞台 Cham 2-0 eGGz
10-23 02:00 星际舞台 Neeb 2-0 eGGz
10-23 02:45 星际舞台 NoRegret 2-1 DominiC
10-23 03:30 星际舞台 Cham 1-2 Kelazhur
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  Major 3 1 9
  Scarlett 3 1 9
  Erik 2 2 6
  Ryu 1 3 3
  EGG 1 3 3
时间 舞台 对阵
10-22 02:00 星际舞台 Major 2-0 Ryu
10-22 02:45 星际舞台 EGG 0-2 Erik
10-22 04:00 主舞台 Scarlett 2-0 Erik
10-22 04:45 主舞台 Ryu 2-1 EGG
10-22 05:30 主舞台 Scarlett 2-0 EGG
10-22 06:15 主舞台 Erik 0-2 Major
10-23 04:15 星际舞台 Scarlett 2-0 Ryu
10-23 05:00 星际舞台 Major 2-0 EGG
10-23 05:45 星际舞台 Scarlett 0-2 Major
10-23 06:30 星际舞台 Erik 2-1 Ryu
待定晋级 0 待定晋级 0
Scarlett晋级 3 Cham晋级 1
Kelazhur晋级 3 Erik晋级 0
待定晋级 0 待定晋级 0
Neeb 1 Scarlett 3
Kelazhur 1 Major 3

决赛

Scarlett 4 Major 3

3/4决赛

Neeb 3 Kelazhur 2
Scarlett Neeb
时间 舞台 对阵
10-23 11:53 待定 0-0 待定
10-23 11:56 待定 0-0 待定
10-24 00:30 星际舞台 Scarlett 3-1 Cham
10-24 01:30 星际舞台 Kelazhur 3-0 Erik
10-24 03:00 主舞台 Neeb 1-3 Scarlett
10-24 04:00 星际舞台 Kelazhur 1-3 Major
10-24 05:00 星际舞台 Neeb 3-2 Kelazhur
10-24 06:00 星际舞台 Scarlett 4-3 Major
  • 小组赛
  • 淘汰赛
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  Selfless 4 0 12
  Team Quetzal 2 2 6
  Force Of Nature 2 2 6
  Team G3X 2 2 6
  Nocturns Gaming 0 4 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-21 19:00 主舞台 Selfless 1-0 Force Of Nature
10-21 20:15 主舞台 Team G3X 1-0 Force Of Nature
10-21 21:30 CS:GO舞台 Selfless 1-0 Nocturns Gaming
10-21 22:45 CS:GO舞台 Nocturns Gaming 0-1 Force Of Nature
10-22 00:00 CS:GO舞台 Selfless 1-0 Team G3X
10-22 01:15 CS:GO舞台 Team G3X 1-0 Nocturns Gaming
10-22 03:45 CS:GO舞台 Team Quetzal 0-1 Force Of Nature
10-22 05:00 Nocturns Gaming 0-1 Team Quetzal
10-22 19:00 主舞台 Selfless 1-0 Team Quetzal
10-22 20:15 主舞台 Team G3X 0-1 Team Quetzal
战队 胜场 负场 积分
  Team Canada 4 0 12
  Team One 3 1 9
  Team Colombia 2 2 6
  Team Argentina 1 3 3
  Elite Wolves 0 4 0
时间 舞台 对阵
10-22 02:30 CS:GO舞台 Team Argentina 1-0 Elite Wolves
10-22 05:00 CS:GO舞台 Team Argentina 0-1 Team One
10-22 06:15 CS:GO舞台 Team One 0-1 Team Canada
10-22 06:15 Elite Wolves 0-1 Team Colombia
10-22 19:00 Team Canada 1-0 Team Colombia
10-22 20:15 Team One 1-0 Elite Wolves
10-22 21:30 CS:GO舞台 Team One 1-0 Team Colombia
10-22 22:45 CS:GO舞台 Team Canada 1-0 Elite Wolves
10-23 00:00 CS:GO舞台 Team Argentina 0-1 Team Colombia
10-23 01:15 CS:GO舞台 Team Argentina 0-1 Team Canada
待定晋级 0 待定晋级 0
Team Quetzal晋级 2 Team Colombia晋级 0
Team One晋级 2 Force Of Nature晋级 0
待定晋级 0 待定晋级 0
Team Quetzal 1 Team Canada 2
Team One 0 Selfless 2

决赛

Selfless 2 Team Canada 1

3/4决赛

Team Quetzal 2 Team One 1
Selfless Team Quetzal
时间 舞台 对阵
10-23 02:30 CS:GO舞台 Team Quetzal 2-0 Team Colombia
10-23 05:30 主舞台 Team One 2-0 Force Of Nature
10-23 12:04 待定 0-0 待定
10-23 12:06 待定 0-0 待定
10-23 19:00 CS:GO舞台 Team Quetzal 1-2 Team Canada
10-23 22:00 CS:GO舞台 Team One 0-2 Selfless
10-24 01:00 CS:GO舞台 Team Quetzal 2-1 Team One
10-24 04:00 主舞台 Selfless 2-1 Team Canada